264 Paintings and sculptures of art from the Saphier-collection II - Day 1 > Lány sárga ruhában

49. Hungarian painter, beginning of 20th c.

Lány sárga ruhában

oil on wood

73*57 cm

j.j.l.: olvashatatlan

keret nélkül, sérült