234th Old master, 19th and 20th c. paintings > Szent István Mária oltalmába ajánlja a koronát

113. Hungarian painter, 18th c.

Szent István Mária oltalmába ajánlja a koronát

oil on canvas

206*125 cm

sérült, restaurált