20th century and contemporary paintings > Tavaszi kert

920. Olgyay Ferenc (Jászberény, 1872 - Budapest, 1939)

Tavaszi kert

oil on canvas

61*70 cm

j.j.l.: Olgyai F., h.o.: Tájkép vázlat, keretén sérülésekkel