804. Gottfried Traunfellner (1778 - 1811) after Heinrich Frederick Füger
Gróf Galántai Esterházy János (1748-1800) portréja
mezzotinto on paper
640*450 mm
j.j.l.: G. Traunfellner sculp. Vienna 1810, sérült