284. Paintings, graphic works, sculptures, furniture > Job, 9 sheets

340. Dezső Bokros - Birman (Újpest, 1889 - Budapest, 1965)

Job, 9 sheets

lithography on paper

420*340 mm

Amicus Kiadása, 100/39. példány, 1 lap s.l.l.: Bokros Birman 20, 6 lap s.l.r.: Bokros Birman 20, stained, folder damaged