264 Paintings and sculptures of art from the Saphier-collection II - Day 2 > Szuroköntők

467. Repcze János (Budapest , 1905 - Budapest , 1985)

Szuroköntők

oil on canvas glued to cardboard

74*82 cm

j.b.l.: Repcze; h.o.: I. Magyar Képzőművészeti Kiállítás cédula töredék

sérült