264 Paintings and sculptures of art from the Saphier-collection II - Day 2 > Vérszerződés, 1931

672. Holicska Nándor signed

Vérszerződés, 1931

oil on canvas

77*113 cm

j.j.l.: Holicska Nándor 1931

Kiállítva és reprodukálva: Naiv festmények, 2004, 43. kép, keret nélkül, sérült