264 Paintings and sculptures of art from the Saphier-collection II - Day 2 > Lány macskával

438. Beregi Sándor, Weiber Sámuel (Munkács, 1876 - 1943)

Lány macskával

oil on canvas

94*70 cm

j.j.l.: Beregi S.

keret nélkül, sérült