Old Masters and 19th–20th century paintings > Verhoturjei Szent Simeon (a vogulok térítője)

22. Russian icon painter, c. 1900

Verhoturjei Szent Simeon (a vogulok térítője)

oil on wood

18,5*14 cm

aranyozott, festett fa kiotban, üveg sérült