Magyar
AUCTIONS
CONSIGNMENT
WEBSHOP
NEWS
ABOUT US
CONTACT
AUCTIONS
CURRENT CATALOGUES
UPCOMING AUCTIONS
CONDITIONS OF SALE / INFORMATION
PREVIOUS CATALOGUES
CONSIGNMENT
WEBSHOP
NEWS
ABOUT US
OUR HISTORY
ASSOCIATES
CORPORATE SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY
PARTNERS
CONTACT
262 Silver, jewellery and objects of art
[1101-1120]
[1121-1140]
[1141-1160]
[1161-1180]
[1181-1200]
[1201-1220]
[1221-1240]
[1241-1260]
[1261-1280]
[1281-1300]
[1301-1320]
[1321-1340]
[1341-1360]
[1361-1380]
[1381-1400]
[1401-1420]
[1421-1440]
[1441-1460]
[1461-1480]
[1481-1500]
[1501-1520]
1521-1522
Pohár
cseh, 20. sz. első fele, színtelen üveg, festett, karcolt díszítéssel, plasztikus lencsesor motívummal, matt aranyozással
1521. lot
Goblet
Austrian or Czech, second half of 19th c., colourless base, selenium ruby stained glass, gold painted decoration, with minor damage
1522. lot
[1101-1120]
[1121-1140]
[1141-1160]
[1161-1180]
[1181-1200]
[1201-1220]
[1221-1240]
[1241-1260]
[1261-1280]
[1281-1300]
[1301-1320]
[1321-1340]
[1341-1360]
[1361-1380]
[1381-1400]
[1401-1420]
[1421-1440]
[1441-1460]
[1461-1480]
[1481-1500]
[1501-1520]
1521-1522
OUR SERVICES
AUCTIONING
COMMISSION
VALUATION
RESTORATION
PHOTOGRAPHY
INSURANCE
EXPORT LICENCE
TRANSPORTATION
Nagyházi Gallery
1055 Budapest, Balaton u. 8.
(+ 36 1) 475-6000
OUR SERVICES
AUCTIONING
COMMISSION
VALUATION
RESTORATION
PHOTOGRAPHY
INSURANCE
EXPORT LICENCE
TRANSPORTATION
1055 Budapest, Balaton u. 8.
(+ 36 1) 475-6000
OUR SERVICES
AUCTIONING
COMMISSION
VALUATION
RESTORATION
PHOTOGRAPHY
INSURANCE
EXPORT LICENCE
TRANSPORTATION
1055 Budapest, Balaton u. 8.
(+ 36 1) 475-6000